CONSELHO ESTADUAL

Gestão 2019 - 2021

TITULARES

Adriano Tavares - Florianópolis (C Adriano Tavares da Silva
OAB-SC 25660

Alexandre Barcelos João - Criciúma (C Alexandre Barcelos João
OAB-SC 15418

Antônio Cesar Poletto
OAB-SC 7477

Antônio Naschwenweng Neto - Rio do Sul (C Antônio Naschenweng Neto
OAB-SC 20882

Breno Angioletti Licio
OAB-SC 29673

Cassiano Ricardo Starck - Florianópolis (C Cassiano Ricardo Stark
OAB-SC 23330

Celise Roesler Kobs - São Bento do Sul (C Celise Roesler Kobs
OAB-SC 7532

Dalvani Luzia Propodoski Rocha Vieira Janck - Florianópolis (C Dalvani Luzia Propodoski Rocha Vieira Jank
OAB-SC 15535

Edirlene Reginaldo de Freitas
OAB-SC 9955

Eleandro Roberto Brustolin - Joaçaca (C Eleandro Roberto Brustolin
OAB-SC 12859

Fabiana Guardini Nogueira - Florianópolis (C Fabiana Guardini Nogueira
OAB-SC 19900

Germano de Oliveira Pereira
OAB-SC 17237

Gilese Lemos Kravchychyn - Florianópolis (C Gisele Lemos Kravchychyn
OAB-SC 18200

Helena Nastassya Pascoal Pitsica
OAB-SC 8605

Humberto Eurico Feldmann - Criciúma (C Humberto Eurico Feldmann
OAB-SC 9037

Isabela Pinheiro Medeiros - Florianópolis (C Isabela Pinheiro Medeiros
OAB-SC 14570

Janaina Ferri Maines
OAB-SC 14868

Leonardo Pereima de Oliveira Pinto - Florianópolis (C Leonardo Pereima de Oliveira Pinto
OAB-SC 13001

Leonardo Reis de Oliveira - Florianópolis (C Leonardo Reis de Oliveira
OAB-SC 15986

Lucas Fajardo Nunes Hildebrand - Joinville (C Lucas Fajardo Nunes Hildebrand
OAB-SC 20533

Maciel Colli
OAB-SC 29785

Marcelo Ramos Peregrino Ferreira - Florianópolis (C Marcelo Ramos Peregrino Ferreira
OAB-SC 12309

Márcio André Sachet
OAB-SC 15032

Marcos José Campos Cattani
OAB-SC 14773

Maria Cristina Renon
OAB-SC 11297

Odair Fernando Drey - Videira (C Odair Fernando Drey
OAB-SC 14306

Orlando Mazzota Neto - Palhoça (C Orlando Mazzotta Neto
OAB-SC 26923

Ortenilo Azzolini - Chapecó (C Ortenilo Azzolini
OAB-SC 3919

Pedro Adilão Ferraria Junior - São José (C Pedro Adilão Ferrari Junior
OAB-SC 16847

Pedro Miranda de Oliveira - Florianópolis (C Pedro Miranda de Oliveira
OAB-SC 15762

Rafael Piva Neves
OAB-SC 27850

Raphael dos Santos Bigaton - Concórdia (C Raphael dos Santos Bigaton
OAB-SC 16924

Ricardo Correa Júnior
OAB-SC 18043

Rodrigo Prigol - Caçador (C Rodrigo Prigol
OAB-SC 15436

Rogerio Duarte da Silva
OAB-SC 29954

Rosane Maçaneiro - Blumenau (C Rosane Maçaneiro
OAB-SC 8007

Rosemeri Farina
OAB-SC 9154

Rudimar Roberto Bortolotto - Chapecó (C Rudimar Roberto Bortolotto
OAB-SC 7910

Simone Herrmann Azevedo Souza Brummer - Joinville (C Simone Herrmann Azevedo Souza Brummer
OAB-SC 26324

Thiago Custódio Pereira
OAB-SC 23389

Wolmar Alexandre Antunes Giusti
OAB-SC 10626

SUPLENTES

Alessandra Bento
OAB-SC 29507

Alexandre dos Santos Priess
OAB-SC 24455

Alexandre José Biem Neuber - Florianópolis (C Alexandre José Biem Neuber
OAB-SC 24200

Alexandre Vieira Simon - Tubarão (C Alexandre Vieira Simon
OAB-SC 31506

Caroline Terezinha Rasmussen da Silva - Florianópolis (C Caroline Terezinha Rasmussen da Silva
OAB-SC 17393

Charles Pamplona Zimmermann - Itajaí (C Charles Pamplona Zimmermann
OAB-SC 8685

Daniela Dal-Bó Gava - Criciúma (C Daniela Dal-Bó Gava
OAB-SC 14418

Edson Hodecker
OAB-SC 14229

Elizandra Maira Giacchini Mayer - Pinhalzinho (C Elizandra Maira Giacchini Mayer
OAB-SC 11287

Erlon da Rosa Fonseca - Laguna (C Erlon da Rosa Fonseca
OAB-SC 11152

Evelin Fabricia Roch Censi
OAB-SC 30353

Fabio Jablonski Philippi
OAB-SC 12295

Fernanda Sell de Souto Goulart Fernandes - Itajaí (C Fernanda Sell de Souto Goulart Fernandes
OAB-SC 23524

Flaviano Vetter Tauscheck - Florianópolis (C Flaviano Vetter Tauscheck
OAB-SC 12617

Flavio Pinheiro Neto
OAB-SC 14698

Francisco Kenji Nishioka
OAB-SC 23492

Gabriela Almeida Marcon Nora - Florianópolis (C Gabriela Almeida Marcon
OAB/SC 31333

Giane Brusque Bello - Florianópolis (C Giane Brusque Bello
OAB-SC 12303

Gustavo Amorim - Florianópolis (C Gustavo Amorim
OAB-SC 16863

Helania Jussara Goulart
OAB-SC 16466

Jairo Vicente Clivatti - Porto União (C Jairo Vicente Clivatti
OAB-SC 4751

Jean Carlos Machado - Curitibanos (C Jean Carlos Machado
OAB-SC 11891

João Marcelo Lang - Xanxerê (C João Marcelo Lang
OAB-SC 12183

Jonathan Zago Appi
OAB-SC 25675

Jorge André Ritzmann de Oliveira
OAB-SC 11985

Jovenil de Jesus Arruda
OAB-SC 12065

Juliana Ribeiro Goulart
OAB-SC 35842

Leandro da Silva Constante
OAB-SC 19968

Lucas de Costa Alberton - Criciúma (C Lucas de Costa Alberton
OAB-SC 28795

Ludmila Amanda Hanisch
OAB-SC 31174

Luiz Eduardo Lapolli Conti - Criciúma (C Luiz Eduardo Lapolli Conti
OAB-SC 23966

Marilza Laurindo do Prado - Fraiburgo (C Marilza Laurindo do Prado
OAB-SC 24661

Niladir Butzke
OAB-SC 5024

Rafael Niebuhr Maia de Oliveira - Brusque (C Rafael Niebuhr Maia de Oliveira
OAB-SC 25993

Raquel Zanolla - Timbó (C Raquel Zanolla
OAB-SC 12510

Renata Lima de Castilho - São Francisco do Sul (C Renata Lima de Castilho
OAB-SC 16913

Renato Mattar Cepeda - Canoinhas (C Renato Mattar Cepeda
OAB-SC 7885

Rita de Bastiani - Campos Novos (C Rita de Bastiani
OAB-SC 13460

Rodnei Jorge dos Santos - Balneário Camboriú (C Rodnei Jorge dos Santos
OAB-SC 17877

Rodrigo Fernandes Pereira
OAB-SC 8328

Rycharde Farah
OAB-SC 10032

Sérgio Dalmina
OAB-SC 9150

Suzam Keli Negretto
OAB-SC 21723

Tatiana Kahlhofer
OAB-SC 11556

Thiago Souza de Albuquerque - Blumenau (C Thiago Souza de Albuquerque
OAB-SC 29065

Vanessa Azevedo Barcelos - Florianópolis (C Vanessa Azevedo Barcelos
OAB-SC 21201